June 23 Open Entries
- Details
- Published: 28 May 2015
Event | Age | PB | Name | Club | Gender | |
5000m | SM | 17:02 | Carl Stainton | Warley Woods Pacers | M | |
5000m | SM | 16:23 | Dean Bate | Tipton Harriers | M | |
5000m | SM | 17:21 | Alex Parker | Birchfield Harriers | M | |
5000m | SM | 16:46 | Ian Mansell | DASH | M | |
5000m | SM | 15:19 | Eddie McGrath | RSCAC | M | |
5000m | SM | 14:35 | Thomas Cornthwaite | Blackburn Harriers & AC | M | |
5000m | SM | 15:12 | Rob Keal | Notts AC | M | |
5000m | SM | 15:50 | Andy Norton | Notts AC | M | |
5000m | SM | 16:29 | Adam Soley | Tipton Harriers | M | |
5000m | SM | 17:19 | Iain Lewis | Tipton Harriers | M | |
5000m | SM | 16:03 | Richard White | Halesowen A & CC | M | |
5000m | SM | 16:01 | Oz Ellis | Tipton Harriers | M | |
5000m | SM | 15:17 | Ed Banks | BRAT | M | |
5000m | SM | 14:45 | Ady Whitwam | Morpeth Harriers | M | |
5000m | SM | 14:27 | Martin Williams | Wolves & Bilston | M | |
5000m | SM | 15:59 | Jonathon Carter | Unattached | M | |
5000m | SM | 16:21 | Shaun Barnsley | Tipton Harriers | M | |
5000m | SM | 15:30 | Ian Williams | Tipton Harriers | M | |
5000m | SM | 16.32 | Richard Powell | West Bromwich Harriers | M | |
5000m | SM | Markus Facey | Birchfield Harriers | M | ||
5000m | SM | James Skelton | Wolves & Biston | M | ||
5000m | SM | Sam Lloyd-Perks | Wolves & Bilston | M | ||
5000m | SM | 16:16 | Stuart Hawkes | Amazing Feet RC | M | |
5000m | SM | Harvey Maguire | Tipton Harriers | M | ||
5000m | SM | 16:40 | Andrew Stenson | RAF | M | |
5000m | SW | 18:30 | Sue Street-Hall | Tipton Harriers | F | |
5000m | U20 | 17:58 | Alice Daniel | Charnwood AC | F | |
75m | U11B | Jack Cooper | Tipton Harriers | M | ||
75m | U11B | 13.6 | Harrison Shale | Wolves & Bilston | M | |
75m | U11B | Clay Fellows | Tipton Harriers | M | ||
75m | U11B | Joshua Coley | Tipton Harriers | M | ||
75m | U11B | Caleb Coley | Tipton Harriers | M | ||
75m | U11B | Paid | Thomas Harries | Halesowen A & CC | M | |
75m | U11B | Billy McDonough | Bromsgrove School | M | ||
75m | U11B | Cole Pearson | Wolves & Bilston | M | ||
75m | U11B | Grifith Mobey | Wolves& Bilston | M | ||
75m | U11G | Isabelle Mason | Tipton Harriers | F | ||
75m | U11G | Grace Smith | Wolves & Bilston | F | ||
75m | U11G | Ruby-Rae Tucker | Tipton Harriers | F | ||
75m | U11G | Abigail Barker | Bromsgrove School | F | ||
75m | U11G | Michaela Holden | Tipton Harriers | F | ||
75m | U11G | Tiegan Taylor | Tipton Harriers | F | ||
75m | U11G | Mia Harris | Tipton Harriers | F | ||
75m | U11G | Abbey Sutton | Tipton Harriers | F | ||
75m | U13G | Mia Sneyd | Tipton Harriers | F | ||
75m | U13G | Peaches Burris-Rowe | Tipton Harriers | F | ||
75m | U13G | 11.92 | Daisy-Mai Clements | Halesowen A & CC | F | |
75m | U13G | Paid | Emily Gittees | Bromsgrove School | F | |
75m | U13G | Grace Evans | Wolves & Bilston | F | ||
75m | U13G | Asha Dacres | Birchfield Harriers | F | ||
75m | U13G | Lily Pearson | Wolves & Bilston | F | ||
75m | U13G | Phoebe Jones | Birchfield Harriers | F | ||
75m | U13B | Joshua Hickman | Tipton Harriers | M | ||
75m | U13B | Matthew Prole | Tipton Harriers | M | ||
75m | U13B | George Stones | Tipton Harriers | M | ||
600m | U11B | 2:14 | Alex Hall | Tipton Harriers | M | |
600m | U11B | Joseph Lewis | Tipton Harriers | M | ||
600m | U11B | Matthew Prole | Tipton Harriers | M | ||
600m | U11B | 1:26.4 | Harrison Shale | Wolves & Bilston | M | |
600m | U11B | Clay Fellows | Tipton Harriers | M | ||
600m | U11B | Paid | Thomas Harris | Halesowen A & CC | M | |
600m | U11B | 2:05 | Cole Pearson | Wolves & Bilston | M | |
600m | U11B | Griffiths Moby | Wolves & Bilston | M | ||
600m | U11G | Alex Westbury | Tipton Harriers | F | ||
600m | U11G | Jade Charlton | Tipton Harriers | F | ||
600m | U11G | Grace Marnell | Tipton Harriers | F | ||
600m | U11G | Isabelle Mason | Tipton Harriers | F | ||
600m | U11G | 2:07 | Keeley Beckham | Wolves & Bilston | F | |
600m | U11G | 1:55.2 | Grace Smith | Wolves & Bilston | F | |
600m | U11G | Abigail Barker | Bromsgrove School | F | ||
800m | U13B | Thomas Bentley | Tipton Harriers | M | ||
800m | U13B | Joshua Hickman | Tipton Harriers | M | ||
800m | U13B | Daniel Steventon | Wolves & Bilston | M | ||
800m | U13B | Paid | Joss Camden | Halesowen A & CC | M | |
800m | U13B | Robert Stones | Tipton Harriers | M | ||
800m | U13G | 2:35 | Bella Fantom | Tipton Harriers | F | |
800m | U13G | 2:43 | Louise Saul-Braddock | Wolves & Bilston | F | |
800m | U13G | Monique Olaujaye | Tipton Harriers | F | ||
800m | U13G | Phoebe Clark | Tipton Harriers | F | ||
800m | U13G | Mia Sneyd | Tipton Harriers | F | ||
800m | U13G | 2:38 | Daisy-Mai Clements | Halesowen A & CC | F | |
800m | U13G | Paid | Francesca Mellor | Bromsgrove School | F | |
800m | U13G | Evie Giddings | Wolves & Bilston | F | ||
800m | U13G | 2.38.8 | Elizabeth Marshall | Wolves & Bilston | F | |
800m | U13G | Paid | Lena Siller | Bromsgrove School | F | |
800m | U13G | Paid | Shona Mills | Bromsgrove School | F | |
800m | U13G | 2.58 | Cerys Boothroyd | Bromsgrove School | F | |
Discus | SW | 29:89 | Jenny Cooper | Wolves & Bilston | F | |
Discus | SM | 41.32 | Mike Sweeney | Liverpool Harriers | M | |
Discus | SM | Dave Russell | Wolves & Bilston | M | ||
Discus | SM | 24.06 | Matt West | Tipton Harriers | M | |
100m | U15B | Markus Facey | Birchfield Harriers | M | ||
100m | U15G | 13.7 | Alyssa Morrison | Birchfield Harriers | F | |
100m | U15G | Monica Gordon | Birchfield Harriers | F | ||
100m | U15G | Amy Darby | Birchfield Harriers | F | ||
100m | U15G | Courtney Cooper | Tipton Harriers | F | ||
100m | U17M | 11.67 | Stefan Dupey-Whyte | Birchfield Harriers | M | |
100m | U17M | Deuvante Nkomo | Birchfield Harriers | M | ||
100m | U17M | Markus Facey | Birchfield Harriers | M | ||
100m | SM | 11.0 | Michael Dickens | Telford AC | M | |
100m | SM | 14.5 | Manohar Singh | MMAC | M | |
100m | SM | Paid | Reonate Laing Davis | Birchfield Harriers | M | |
100m | SM | Mathias Francis | Birchfield Harriers | M | ||
100m | SM | Hoshane Gabbidon | Birchfield Harriers | M | ||
100m | SM | 10.96 | Peter Oliver | Trafford AC | M | |
100m | SM | 13.27 | Matthew Lamb | Unattached | M | |
100m | SW | 12.9 | Milly Kellyman | Tamworth AC | F | |
100m | U17W | 12.8 | Myah Walters | Wolves & Bilston | F | |
100m | U13G | Asha Dacres | Birchfield Harriers | F | ||
100m | U15G | 16.01 | Shanique Clarke | Birchfield Harriers | F | |
100m | U15G | Caitlin Rodway | Birchfield Harriers | F | ||
Long Jump | U11B | Jack Cooper | Tipton Harriers | M | ||
Long Jump | U11G | Lilly May Cooper | Tipton Harriers | F | ||
Long Jump | U13G | 4.23 | Daisy-Mai Clements | Halesowen A & CC | F | |
Long Jump | U13G | Paid | Emily Gittees | Bromsgrove School | F | |
Long Jump | U15G | Courtney Cooper | Tipton Harriers | F | ||
Long Jump | U13G | Asha Dacres | Birchfield Harriers | F | ||
Long Jump | U11G | Abigail Barker | Bromsgrove School | F | ||
Long Jump | U13B | Paid | Joss Camden | Halesowen A & CC | M | |
Long Jump | U11G | 3.28 | Abbey Sutton | Tipton Harriers | F | |
Long Jump | U11B | Billy McDonough | Bromsgrove School | M | ||
Long Jump | U13B | Lily Pearson | Wolves & Bilston | F | ||
Long Jump | U13G | Pheobe Jones | Birchfield Harriers | F | ||
Long Jump | U15G | Caitlin Rodway | Birchfield Harriers | F | ||
High Jump | SM | 2.04 | Mike Sweeney | Liverpool Harriers | M | |
High Jump | U17 | Paid | 1.75 | Owen Flavell | Wolves & Bilston | M |
High Jump | SM | 1.88 | Matthew Lee | Birchfield Harriers | M | |
High Jump | SM | Martin Cherrington | Halesowen A & CC | M | ||
High Jump | SW | 1.63 | Georgia Parris | Nuneaton Harriers | F |